Anniversaires mort |
Nom
|
Prénom |
Grade militaire/ Nationalité |
Division | La date du décčs (aaaa-mm-jj) |
Le lieu du décčs |
Le lieu de la sépulture |
Localisation |
Voďvodie |
La date de naissance |
Le lieu de naissance |
Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRENZ | PAUL | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Barzowice | wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński | zachodniopomorskie | - | Zillmitz | obelisk |
SCHMOLLE | RICHARD | - | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Barzowice | wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński | zachodniopomorskie | - | Zillmitz | obelisk |
WESELOWSKI | F. | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Wilcza | wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki | śląskie | - | WILCZA (DOLNA) | - |
WINKLER | JULIUS | JÄGER | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Kwietno | wieś, gm. Malczyce, pow. średzki (niem. nazwa Blumerode) | dolnośląskie | - | SIMSDORF | tablica |
VOGT | PAUL | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Pokój III | wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) | opolskie | - | Seidlitz | - |
SOBOTTA | KARL | TRAINS. | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Lanngut | Rosja | Pogranicze | 1889-03-11 | Plusken | - |
FEISTER | GUSTAV | - | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Czerwieńsk | miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski | lubuskie | - | LANSITZ | TABLICE |
JAKOBY | PAUL | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Czerwieńsk | miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski | lubuskie | - | LANSITZ | TABLICE |
JAKSCHIK | JOHANN | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Toszek II | miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki | śląskie | - | Kottlischowitz / Kotliszowice | - |
KOWACZEK | HERMANN | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Grzędzin I | wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski | opolskie | - | GRZENDZIN | - |
?OBDE | OTTO | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Przekolno | wieś, gm. Pełczyce, pow. choszczeński | zachodniopomorskie | - | Groß Ehrenberg/ Przekolno | - |
SCHADOCK | ADOLF | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Wiązów | wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) | dolnośląskie | - | - | obelisk |
BRIEN | AUGUST | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Bartoszyce I | miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) | warmińsko-mazurskie | - | - | - |
PIETRAS (?) | KARL | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Bartoszyce I | miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) | warmińsko-mazurskie | - | - | - |
PIKAS | STEFAN | SZER. | J. R. 51 | 1915-03-29 | - | Tomaszów Maz. III | miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski | łódzkie | - | - | - |
EHRLICH | JOSEF | LDST.INF. | SB 9 | 1915-03-29 | - | Owczary (nr 70) | wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
DRAHOŠ | JOSEF | E.R.INF. | I.R. 98 | 1915-03-29 | - | Grybów II (nr 130a) | miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
FISCHER | JOSEF | INF. | I.R. 59 | 1915-03-29 | - | Grybów II (nr 130a) | miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
KALLINGER | ALOIS | INF. | I.R. 59 | 1915-03-29 | - | Grybów II (nr 130a) | miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
PECZNYIK | JANOS | HONV. | H.I.R. 16 | 1915-03-29 | - | Grybów II (nr 130a) | miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
TAUSCH | RICHARD | SCH. | SCH.R. 9 | 1915-03-29 | - | Grybów II (nr 130a) | miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
ZALIPIN | MASIČ | HONV. | H.I.R. 16 | 1915-03-29 | - | Grybów II (nr 130a) | miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
HOFER | JOSEF | ZGSF. | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Łosie (nr 71) | wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
KÖLNDORFER | JOHANN | JG. | TKJR 1 | 1915-03-29 | - | Łosie (nr 71) | wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
DAMILION | NATAN | - | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Jasło (nr 23) | miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski | podkarpackie | - | - | - |
PROKOP | IWANOV | INF. | IR 192 | 1915-03-29 | - | Jasło (nr 23) | miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski | podkarpackie | - | - | - |
RUNNAK | TIMOFIEJ | - | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Jasło (nr 23) | miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski | podkarpackie | - | - | - |
KOTNIK | FRANZ | LDST.INF. | IR 87 | 1915-03-29 | - | Wysowa (nr 50) | wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
REISNEHOFER | JOHANN | LDST.JG. | FBJ 20 | 1915-03-29 | - | Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) | wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
WEISSENBACHER | - | LDST.INF. | IR 59 | 1915-03-29 | - | Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) | wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
GASPERI | GIUSEPPE | LDST.JG. | TKJR 3 | 1915-03-29 | - | Blechnarka (nr 49) | wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
DRASKOWSZKI | ANDRÁS | HONVED | K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 | 1915-03-29 | - | Biesna (nr 121) | wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
STEINBRUCH | JOSEF | LDST. INF. | I. R. 20 | 1915-03-29 | - | Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) | wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
BURININ | WASIL | KANONIER | 61. Art..Brig. 4B | 1915-03-29 | - | Zagórzany (nr 125) | wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
KLEIN | HERMAN MAJLECH | LANDSTURMMANN HONVED | H.I.R. 11 | 1915-03-29 | - | Bobowa I (nr 132) | wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
NIEWOLA | STANISLAUS | INFANTERIST | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Bobowa II (nr 133) | wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
MOLNÁR | JÓZSEF | HONVED | K.UNG. L.I.R. 9 | 1915-03-29 | - | Siedliska I (nr 134) | wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
JACYSCZYN | JOHANN | INF. | K.U.K. F. I.R. 30 | 1915-03-29 | - | Siemiechów III (nr 183) | wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
SAPITON | DANIEL | INF. | RUSS.I.R. 166 | 1915-03-29 | - | Zbylitowska Góra (nr 199) | wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
DUDISKO | MIKOŁAJ | ZGSF. | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) | wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
KURASOFF | PIOTR | RUSS. SOLD. | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) | wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
MELODIKA | STEFAN | ZGSF. | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) | wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
WYNIC | NESTOR | ZGSF. | RUSS. I.R. 166 | 1915-03-29 | - | Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) | wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
PUSCHMANN | WLADISLAUS | WERHM. | PREUSS.R.J.R. 5/200 | 1915-03-29 | - | Bielcza (nr 270) | wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
DANCS | JÁNOS | HONV. | K.UNG.L.I.R. 12 M.KIR.12 .HONV.GYAL.EZR. | 1915-03-29 | - | Borzęcin (nr 266) | wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
MIHOLA | RICHARD | INF. | K.K.LDST.B.23 | 1915-03-29 | - | Borzęcin (nr 266) | wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
NOWAK | ADAM | INF. | LST.I.R. 16 | 1915-03-29 | - | Brzesko II (nr 276) | miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
ROMAŃCZUK | FIODOR | INF. | RUSS.I.R. 20 | 1915-03-29 | - | Niedomice (nr 208) | wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski | małopolskie | - | - | - |
WALTER | WILL? | - | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Katowice-Szopienice | część miasta Katowice | śląskie | - | - | - |
POLAKOW | JAKOB | INFANT. | I.R. 164 | 1915-03-29 | - | Opoczno I | miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński | łódzkie | - | - | - |
RETZLAFF | PAUL | WEHRM. | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Danowo | wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski | zachodniopomorskie | - | - | - |
SZONYI | JANOS | INF | HONV. IR 10 | 1915-03-29 | - | Bielsko-Biała IV | miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała | śląskie | - | - | - |
IW? | PAWEL | RUSS.SOLDAT | - | ????-03-29 | - | Bytom III | miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom | śląskie | - | - | - |
FÜRSTENBERGER | ERNST | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Sarbinowo | wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski | zachodniopomorskie | - | - | - |
BOLOGNESE | GIOVANNI | SOLD. | 281.FANT. | 1918-03-29 | - | Wrocław I | miasto, pow. m. Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1890-03-28 | - | - |
CONFORTI | EUGENIO | SOLD. | 231.FANT. | 1918-03-29 | - | Wrocław I | miasto, pow. m. Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1894-10-11 | - | - |
DI PIETRO | IGINO | CAP. | 90.FANT. | 1918-03-29 | - | Wrocław I | miasto, pow. m. Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1885-11-21 | - | - |
GAY | ANGELO | SOLD. | 81.FANT. | 1918-03-29 | - | Wrocław I | miasto, pow. m. Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1898-08-04 | - | - |
LEONARDI | ROSARIO | SOLD. | 6.BERS. | 1918-03-29 | - | Wrocław I | miasto, pow. m. Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1882-10-24 | - | - |
MIGLIORANZA | LUIGI | SOLD. | 205.FANT. | 1918-03-29 | - | Wrocław I | miasto, pow. m. Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1896- | - | - |
TRIACCA | GIUSEPPE | SOLD. | 21.ART.P. | 1918-03-29 | - | Wrocław I | miasto, pow. m. Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1897-10-19 | - | - |
SZUTOW | ANDREJ | ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ | 103 P.P. | 1917-03-29 | - | Mysłowice | miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki | śląskie | - | - | - |
FARMADIN | MATE | HONVED | HONV.J.R.14 | 1916-03-29 | - | Chełm (lubel.) | miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm | lubelskie | - | - | - |
SLABA | LUDWIG | LDSTRM | K.K.SCH.R.17/3 | 1917-03-29 | - | Chełm (lubel.) | miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm | lubelskie | - | - | - |
GAPIŃSKI | JÓZEF | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Dziembowo | wieś, gm. Kaczory, pow. pilski | wielkopolskie | 1891-02-19 | - | - |
RUDOLL | WOLFGANG | MUSKETIER | - | 1919-03-29 | - | Góra Św. Anny | wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki | opolskie | - | - | - |
RICKA | HARALD | - | - | 1917-03-29 | Piła / Schneidemühl | Piła II | miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski | wielkopolskie | - | - | - |
FRITSCH | OTTO | KANONIER | 8.BATT.RES.FELDA.RTL.RGT.65 | 1917-03-29 | - | Wrocław-Osobowice | część miasta Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1897-01-18 | - | - |
ROCZNIOK | THOMAS | LANDSTURMMANN | 2.KOMP.E.RES.JNF.RGT.22 | 1917-03-29 | - | Wrocław-Osobowice | część miasta Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1891-09-18 | - | - |
VITZE | KONRAD | MUSKETIER | 7.KOMP.JNF.RGT.393 | 1917-03-29 | - | Wrocław-Osobowice | część miasta Wrocław | dolnośląskie | 1897-09-04 | - | - |
KRETSCHMER | ALFRED | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Czerwony Kościół | wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
KRIESTEN | JOSEF | - | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Długopole Górne | wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
WOLF | MAX | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Długopole Górne | wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
KERZEL | KARL | - | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Kiełczyn | wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
ANTONENKO | FEODOR | GEM/ROSJA | I.R.246 | 1918-03-29 | LAMSDORF | Łambinowice I | wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski | opolskie | 1878 | - | - |
BASCHTURA | MAXIM | GEM/ROSJA | I.R.212 | 1918-03-29 | LAMSDORF | Łambinowice I | wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski | opolskie | 1890 | - | - |
BURLAK | KONSTANTIN | GEM./RUSS. | I.R.3 | 1918-03-29 | LAMSDORF | Łambinowice I | wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski | opolskie | 1895 | - | - |
IWANOW | PAWEL | GEM/ROSJA | I.R.37 | 1919-03-29 | LAMSDORF | Łambinowice I | wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski | opolskie | 1888 | - | - |
POLTAWETZ | JWAN | RUSS. | INF.REGT.283.8.KP | 1917-03-29 | LAMSDORF | Łambinowice I | wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski | opolskie | - | - | - |
PORUMB | KIRITA | RUMÄN | INF.REGT.47.5.KP | 1917-03-29 | LAMSDORF | Łambinowice I | wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski | opolskie | - | - | - |
RUSA | TOMA | RUMÄN | INF.REGT.12.11.KP | 1917-03-29 | LAMSDORF | Łambinowice I | wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski | opolskie | - | - | - |
SCHUTSCHKIN | SAWRENTI | GEM/ROSJA | I.R.249 | 1918-03-29 | LAMSDORF | Łambinowice I | wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski | opolskie | 1882 | - | - |
GRÜNDLER | MAX | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Maniów | wieś, gm. Mietków, pow. wrocławski | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
KINZEL | PAUL | - | - | 1916-03-29 | F[rance] | Ręszów | wieś, gm. Ścinawa, pow. lubiński | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
ROTHER | MAX | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Wrocław-Brochów | część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
SMYK | FRANZ | - | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Chróścice | wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski | opolskie | - | - | - |
GEBAUER | WALTER | FREIWILLIGER | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Byczyna I | miasto, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski | opolskie | - | - | - |
KUCKE | PAUL | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Wojnowice | wieś, gm. Czernica, pow. wrocławski | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
STOJAK | MICHAEL | INF. | I.R. 57 | 1915-03-29 | - | Stróżówka VI (nr 97) | wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki | małopolskie | - | - | - |
G???ER | KURT | - | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Olszyna | miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
SPYRA | JOSEF | - | - | 1919-03-29 | - | Szczedrzyk I | wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski | opolskie | - | - | - |
ZYLLA | JOSEF | - | - | 1917-03-29 | - | Szczedrzyk I | wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski | opolskie | - | - | - |
DUDA | STANISLAUS | - | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Chróścina (opolskie) | wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski | opolskie | - | - | - |
GERSTENBERG | GEORG | - | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Chróścina (opolskie) | wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski | opolskie | - | - | - |
STRAUBE | JOSEF | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Orłowiec | wieś, gm. Ladek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki | dolnośląskie | 1893-06-11 | - | - |
LANGER | ROBERT | - | - | 1915-03-29 | - | Charbielin | wieś, gm. Głuchołazy, pow. nyski | opolskie | - | - | - |
LASAR | JOHANN | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Kózki (opolskie) | wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski | opolskie | - | - | - |
SCHOLZ | BRUNO | - | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Świecie | wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
KLAPPER | MAX | - | - | 1916-03-29 | - | Kąty Bystrzyckie | wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki | dolnośląskie | 1898-01-30 | - | - |
HEPFNER | R. | - | - | 1918-03-29 | - | Osetnica | wieś, gm. Chjnów, pow. legnicki | dolnośląskie | - | - | - |
PATZKE | WILLY | GEFR. | - | 1918-03-29 | TORCHOUT | Gdańsk II | miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk | pomorskie | - | - | - |