Name
|
Vorname
|
Range/ Nationalität |
Einheit |
Todesdatum (jjjj-mm-tt)
|
Todesort
|
Beerdigungsort
|
Lokalisation
|
Kreis
|
Geburtsdatum
|
Geburtsort
|
Bemerkung
|
SOBOTTA |
KARL |
TRAINS. |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Lanngut |
Rosja |
Pogranicze |
1889-03-11 |
Plusken |
- |
FRENZ |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Zillmitz |
obelisk |
SCHMOLLE |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Zillmitz |
obelisk |
WINKLER |
JULIUS |
JÄGER |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Kwietno |
wieś, gm. Malczyce, pow. średzki (niem. nazwa Blumerode) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
SIMSDORF |
tablica |
SCHADOCK |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wiązów |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
BRIEN |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
PIETRAS (?) |
KARL |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
PIKAS |
STEFAN |
SZER. |
J. R. 51 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Tomaszów Maz. III |
miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
EHRLICH |
JOSEF |
LDST.INF. |
SB 9 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Owczary (nr 70) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
DRAHOŠ |
JOSEF |
E.R.INF. |
I.R. 98 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
FISCHER |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I.R. 59 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KALLINGER |
ALOIS |
INF. |
I.R. 59 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
PECZNYIK |
JANOS |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 16 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUSCH |
RICHARD |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 9 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ZALIPIN |
MASIČ |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 16 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
HOFER |
JOSEF |
ZGSF. |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Łosie (nr 71) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KÖLNDORFER |
JOHANN |
JG. |
TKJR 1 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Łosie (nr 71) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
DAMILION |
NATAN |
- |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
PROKOP |
IWANOV |
INF. |
IR 192 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
RUNNAK |
TIMOFIEJ |
- |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
KOTNIK |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Wysowa (nr 50) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
REISNEHOFER |
JOHANN |
LDST.JG. |
FBJ 20 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
WEISSENBACHER |
- |
LDST.INF. |
IR 59 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
GASPERI |
GIUSEPPE |
LDST.JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Blechnarka (nr 49) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
VOGT |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Pokój III |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
- |
Seidlitz |
- |
DRASKOWSZKI |
ANDRÁS |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
STEINBRUCH |
JOSEF |
LDST. INF. |
I. R. 20 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
BURININ |
WASIL |
KANONIER |
61. Art..Brig. 4B |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Zagórzany (nr 125) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KLEIN |
HERMAN MAJLECH |
LANDSTURMMANN HONVED |
H.I.R. 11 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Bobowa I (nr 132) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
NIEWOLA |
STANISLAUS |
INFANTERIST |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
MOLNÁR |
JÓZSEF |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 9 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Siedliska I (nr 134) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
JACYSCZYN |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.U.K. F. I.R. 30 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Siemiechów III (nr 183) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
SAPITON |
DANIEL |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 166 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Zbylitowska Góra (nr 199) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
DUDISKO |
MIKOŁAJ |
ZGSF. |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KURASOFF |
PIOTR |
RUSS. SOLD. |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
MELODIKA |
STEFAN |
ZGSF. |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
WYNIC |
NESTOR |
ZGSF. |
RUSS. I.R. 166 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
PUSCHMANN |
WLADISLAUS |
WERHM. |
PREUSS.R.J.R. 5/200 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Bielcza (nr 270) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
DANCS |
JÁNOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 12 M.KIR.12 .HONV.GYAL.EZR. |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Borzęcin (nr 266) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
MIHOLA |
RICHARD |
INF. |
K.K.LDST.B.23 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Borzęcin (nr 266) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
NOWAK |
ADAM |
INF. |
LST.I.R. 16 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ROMAŃCZUK |
FIODOR |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 20 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Niedomice (nr 208) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
WALTER |
WILL? |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Katowice-Szopienice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
POLAKOW |
JAKOB |
INFANT. |
I.R. 164 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Opoczno I |
miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
RETZLAFF |
PAUL |
WEHRM. |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Danowo |
wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
SZONYI |
JANOS |
INF |
HONV. IR 10 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Bielsko-Biała IV |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
IW? |
PAWEL |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
????-03-29 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
FÜRSTENBERGER |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Sarbinowo |
wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
FEISTER |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Czerwieńsk |
miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
LANSITZ |
TABLICE |
JAKOBY |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Czerwieńsk |
miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
LANSITZ |
TABLICE |
BOLOGNESE |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
281.FANT. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1890-03-28 |
- |
- |
CONFORTI |
EUGENIO |
SOLD. |
231.FANT. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-10-11 |
- |
- |
DI PIETRO |
IGINO |
CAP. |
90.FANT. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885-11-21 |
- |
- |
GAY |
ANGELO |
SOLD. |
81.FANT. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-08-04 |
- |
- |
LEONARDI |
ROSARIO |
SOLD. |
6.BERS. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1882-10-24 |
- |
- |
MIGLIORANZA |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
205.FANT. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896- |
- |
- |
TRIACCA |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
21.ART.P. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-10-19 |
- |
- |
?OBDE |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Przekolno |
wieś, gm. Pełczyce, pow. choszczeński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Groß Ehrenberg/ Przekolno |
- |
SZUTOW |
ANDREJ |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
103 P.P. |
1917-03-29 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
WESELOWSKI |
F. |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (DOLNA) |
- |
JAKSCHIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Kottlischowitz / Kotliszowice |
- |
FARMADIN |
MATE |
HONVED |
HONV.J.R.14 |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
SLABA |
LUDWIG |
LDSTRM |
K.K.SCH.R.17/3 |
1917-03-29 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
GAPIŃSKI |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Dziembowo |
wieś, gm. Kaczory, pow. pilski |
wielkopolskie |
1891-02-19 |
- |
- |
RUDOLL |
WOLFGANG |
MUSKETIER |
- |
1919-03-29 |
- |
Góra Św. Anny |
wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
FRITSCH |
OTTO |
KANONIER |
8.BATT.RES.FELDA.RTL.RGT.65 |
1917-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-01-18 |
- |
- |
ROCZNIOK |
THOMAS |
LANDSTURMMANN |
2.KOMP.E.RES.JNF.RGT.22 |
1917-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891-09-18 |
- |
- |
VITZE |
KONRAD |
MUSKETIER |
7.KOMP.JNF.RGT.393 |
1917-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-09-04 |
- |
- |
KRETSCHMER |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Czerwony Kościół |
wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
KRIESTEN |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Długopole Górne |
wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
WOLF |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Długopole Górne |
wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
KERZEL |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Kiełczyn |
wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
GRÜNDLER |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Maniów |
wieś, gm. Mietków, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ROTHER |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
SMYK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Chróścice |
wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
GEBAUER |
WALTER |
FREIWILLIGER |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Byczyna I |
miasto, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KUCKE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wojnowice |
wieś, gm. Czernica, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
STOJAK |
MICHAEL |
INF. |
I.R. 57 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
G???ER |
KURT |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Olszyna |
miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
SPYRA |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1919-03-29 |
- |
Szczedrzyk I |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ZYLLA |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1917-03-29 |
- |
Szczedrzyk I |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
DUDA |
STANISLAUS |
- |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Chróścina (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
GERSTENBERG |
GEORG |
- |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Chróścina (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
STRAUBE |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Orłowiec |
wieś, gm. Ladek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
1893-06-11 |
- |
- |
LANGER |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Charbielin |
wieś, gm. Głuchołazy, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
LASAR |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Kózki (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
SCHOLZ |
BRUNO |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Świecie |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
KLAPPER |
MAX |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
- |
Kąty Bystrzyckie |
wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
1898-01-30 |
- |
- |
HEPFNER |
R. |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Osetnica |
wieś, gm. Chjnów, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
KOWACZEK |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Grzędzin I |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
GRZENDZIN |
- |
KINZEL |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-03-29 |
F[rance] |
Ręszów |
wieś, gm. Ścinawa, pow. lubiński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ANTONENKO |
FEODOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.246 |
1918-03-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
BASCHTURA |
MAXIM |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.212 |
1918-03-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
BURLAK |
KONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.3 |
1918-03-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
IWANOW |
PAWEL |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.37 |
1919-03-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
POLTAWETZ |
JWAN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.283.8.KP |
1917-03-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
PORUMB |
KIRITA |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.47.5.KP |
1917-03-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
RUSA |
TOMA |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.12.11.KP |
1917-03-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
SCHUTSCHKIN |
SAWRENTI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.249 |
1918-03-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
RICKA |
HARALD |
- |
- |
1917-03-29 |
Piła / Schneidemühl |
Piła II |
miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
PATZKE |
WILLY |
GEFR. |
- |
1918-03-29 |
TORCHOUT |
Gdańsk II |
miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |