Nazwisko
|
Imię
|
Stopień wojskowy/ Narodowość |
Jednostka |
Data śmierci (rrrr-mm-dd)
|
Miejsce śmierci
|
Miejsce pochówku
|
Lokalizacja
|
Województwo
|
Data urodzenia
|
Miejsce urodzenia
|
Uwagi
|
WISSMANN |
ADOLF |
HAUPTMANN u. BATTR. CHEF |
2 BATTR. Fs.A.R 14 |
1915-04-18 |
SOKOŁÓW |
Karolew |
wieś, gm. Nieborów, pow. łowicki |
łódzkie |
- |
NEUBÖDDEKEN |
- |
WENDORFF |
E. |
SCHÜTZE |
- |
1917-04-18 |
REIMS |
Kiełpino |
wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
KÖLPIN |
- |
RUPPERT |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
LAZARETT MOSCHEN |
Kujawy II |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
1899-07-05 |
- |
- |
NASTASE |
KONSTANTIN |
UNTFFZ./RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.72.7.KP |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ALDEA |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.59 |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
BOGATSCH |
CHARTON |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.17 |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CHROMOW |
JWAN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.111.7.KP. |
1915-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
DACU |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.46 |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
DUMITRU |
MARIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36 |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
ENE |
JON.MARIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.44 |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
GATLAN |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.40 |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
KACZOROWSKI |
AUGUST |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.1.11.KP. |
1915-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KARASSOW |
NIKOLAI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.94.5.KP. |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KARJAGIN |
PETER |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.6 |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
KOTOW |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
F.A.R. |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
OREZEANU |
MARTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
PETRASEWICZ |
FRANC |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT. 180.11.KP. |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
PETZOW |
KONSTANTIN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.476.5.KP. |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
RYBIKOW |
GRIGORI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 21 |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
SCHUJAGIN |
SEMION |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.18 |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
SCHURAJEW |
NIKOLA? |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.116.11.KP. |
1915-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMOFEJEW |
WASSILY |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.170 |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TÜRKIN |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.328 |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
VESURA |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.29 |
1917-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
BERG |
ERNST |
MUSK. |
- |
1918-04-18 |
IM WESTEN |
Zelkówo |
wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Silkow) |
pomorskie |
- |
Sorchow |
obelisk |
BERG |
ERNST |
MUSKETIER |
- |
1918-04-18 |
im Westen |
Żelkowo |
wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
Sorchow-Żoruchowo - |
obelisk |
STUDENCKI |
JULIAN |
SIERŻANT |
56 P.P. |
1915-04-18 |
GORLICE |
Żywiec V |
miasto, gm. Żywiec, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
1886-12-24 |
- |
- |
KRUPPA |
AUGUST |
GARDIST |
- |
1918-04-18 |
FRANCJA |
Ściborowice |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
HARTIG |
EDMUND GUSTAW |
LANDTURMMANN |
103 REGIMENT PIECHOTY |
1917-04-18 |
BAUDESINCOURT |
Jasna Góra |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
1878-02-02 |
- |
- |
KÖRNER |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Radoniów |
wieś, gm. Lubomierz, pow. lwówecki (niem. nazwa Ottendorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
PRÜSKE |
MAX |
UNTFFZ. |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Runowo (pomorskie) |
wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
STOKLOSSA |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Kórnica |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KINAST |
KARL |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
DOBER |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
LAUFSMANN |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Nielestno |
wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
GUHL |
A. |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Chobienia (gm. Jemielno) |
wieś, gm. Jemielno, pow. górowski (niem. nazwa Koeben) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
KURING |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Jeżów Sudecki |
wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
WANKE |
ANTON |
KPL. |
FKR 12 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Szymbark I (nr 74) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
WANIELIK |
RICHARD |
KAUFMANN |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Smogorzów |
wieś, gm. Namysłów, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Schmograu) |
opolskie |
1890-01-29 |
- |
obelisk |
GREULICH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-04-18 |
- |
Wiązów |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
BAHRO |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
FEYER |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
KIRSCH |
ERICH |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
SCHWEIGER |
JOZEF |
INFT. |
I.R.99,14K. |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Działoszyce |
miasto, gm. Działoszyce, pow. pińczowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
POLAKOW |
NIKIFOR |
RUSSE |
KARSK JNF.188 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
BARAN |
KARP |
INF. |
IR 34 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Rozdziele (nr 85) |
wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
STEPHAN |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Okunin |
wieś, gm. Sulechów, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
ORLIK |
CONSTATNIN |
FELDW.LEUT. |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
ZAKRZÓW |
- |
KULIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Szczedrzyk I |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KUBATTA |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
1916-04-18 |
- |
Dziedzice |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KABELLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Piętna |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KRATOCHWIL |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Piotrówka |
wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
FRANKE |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Marcinków |
wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
FRIEBE |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Siedlęcin |
wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
GUTSCHE |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1919-04-18 |
- |
Drzonów |
wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
1899-11-19 |
- |
- |
CHWALLA |
ALF. |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Strzelce Opolskie II |
miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
GABRIEL |
ALF. |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Strzelce Opolskie II |
miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
SCHLAWIS |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Opawa |
wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERMIST |
JOACHIM |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Jerzmanowa |
wieś, gm. Jerzmanowa, pow. głogowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
SELBT |
GERHARD |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Siekierczyn II |
wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
M. von |
EWALD ALEX |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Zillmitz |
obelisk |
BISCHOFF |
K. |
GEFREITER |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Maszewko |
wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski |
pomorskie |
1896-03-26 |
Klein Massow-Maszewko |
obelisk |
BOHR |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Czerwieńsk |
miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
LANSITZ |
TABLICE |
GRALLA |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916-04-18 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Pissarzowitz / Pisarzowice |
- |
STANIENDA |
ERICH |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Poniszowice |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PONISZOWICE |
- |
PIEGSA |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Racibórz-Studzienna |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
MLUDEK |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Pietrowice Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ROSCI |
SALVATORE |
SOLD. |
89.FANT. |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-09-09 |
- |
- |
MISTRETTA |
VITO |
SOLD. |
159.FANT. |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-09-08 |
- |
- |
DYGA |
EDMUND |
LDST,. |
ERS.PFERDE DEP. VI A.K. |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Chorzów |
miasto, gm. Chorzów, pow. M. Chorzów |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
HIRTHE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Czerwieńsk |
miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
PLOTHOW |
TABLICE |
KOPIEC |
ANTON |
- |
- |
1916-04-18 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Ciochowitz / Ciochowice |
- |
TRZEBINSKI |
STANISL. |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
SERKOW |
IWAN |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
PAINKOW |
JOSIN |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
KÖBLER |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Katowice-Szopienice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
NEJWIRT |
ANDREAS |
INF. |
RUSS. I.R. 168 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ROMPATA |
JOHANN |
INF. |
EISB.SICH.ABT. |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Bielcza (nr 270) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
SZEWASZCZENKO |
- |
- |
RUSS. I.R 128 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
EMILIANOWICZ |
ISIDOR |
- |
RUSS. I.R 128 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČANUCOW |
IWAN |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 30 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
HUSCEL |
NIKOLAJ |
INF. |
IR 34 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Rozdziele (nr 85) |
wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KAINHAFER |
GEORG |
- |
I.R. 59 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
KOWAČ |
JOSEF |
- |
H.H.R. 5 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
WAGNER |
JULIUS |
LDST. |
I.R. 59 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
LINDNER |
JOHANN |
LDST.JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Łosie (nr 71) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
MAJCEN |
ALEXANDER |
ERS.RES.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
HÖHL |
KARL |
- |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Pokój III |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
- |
Krogullno |
- |
TOTH |
ISTVÁN |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 9 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Ciężkowice (nr 137) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
DOMANSKI |
LADISLAUS |
RES.WACHTM. |
U.R. 1 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
JASCHKE |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Kiełczów |
wieś, gm. Długołęka, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
GUHL |
A. |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Chobienia (gm. Rudna) |
wieś, gm. Rudna, pow. lubiński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
JABLONSKI |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Cerekwica |
wieś, gm. Trzebnica, pow. trzebnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
KLUPS |
M. |
- |
- |
1916-04-18 |
- |
Wijewo |
wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1876-04-18 |
Wijewo |
- |
HÜTTMAN |
OTTO |
LDSTRM |
K.K.SCH.R.9/27 |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBELA |
MARTIN |
LDSTRM |
K.U.K.J.R.17 |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
KRZEWINA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Tost / Toszek |
- |